Графік виїздів лікарів на ФАП/ФП

Амбулаторія с. Першотравневе
ПІБ Назва підрозділу Дата Час
Карнаушенко В.Є. ФП с. Нова Вільшанка 11.03.2020 25.03.2020 08:00-12:00
ФП с. Порт 18.03.2020 08:00-12:00
Плукчі Д.А. ФП с. Нова Вільшанка 08:00-12:00
ФП с. Порт 04.03.2020 08:00-12:00
Амбулаторія с. Кремидівка
Никитюк О.В. Автор: ФП с. Степове 05.03.2020 19.03.2020 08:00-11:00
ФП с. Благодатне 12.03.2020 26.03.2020 08:00-11:00
ФП с. Переможне 17.03.2020 8.00-11.00
Амбулаторія с. Красносілка
Бондаренко О.М. ФАП с. Кубанка 12.03.2020 26.03.2020 8.00-13.00
Кравченко Я.С. ФАП с. Ілічанка 04.03.2020 18.03.2020 08:00-13:00
ФАП с. Корсунці 11.03.2020 25.03.2020 08:00-13:00
Амбулаторія с. Ониськове
Сєрик К.І. ФАП с. Трояндове 11.03.2020 25.03.2020 08:00-13:00
ФП с. Ставки 18.03.2020 08:00-11:00
Амбулаторія с. Олександрівка
Поповенко Ж.П. ФАП с. Світле 08:00-12:00
Амбулаторія с. Фонтанка
Коляда О.М. ФАП с. Нова Дофінівка 03.03.2020 17.03.2020 08:00-13:00
Денисюк І.О. ФАП с. Нова Дофінівка 11.03.2020 25.03.2020 08:00-13:00
Книш О.А. ФАП с. Нова Дофінівка 05.03.2020 19.03.2020 08:00-13:00
Дудик З.Т. ФП с. Вапнярка 04.03.2020 18.03.2020 08:00-12:00
Колесін С.М. ФП с. Вапнярка 12.03.2020 26.03.2020 08:00-12:00
Амбулаторія с. Доброслав
Калюжна Л.В. ФАП с. Дмитрівка 19.03.2020 08:00-12:00
Океанова О.В. ФАП с. Старі Шомполи 10.03.2020 24.03.2020 08:00-12:00
Райніс Т.Р. ФАП с. Кордон 05.03.2020 31.03.2020 08:00-12:00
Бонка Л.І. ФП с. Вовківське 03.03.2020 17.03.2020 08:00-11:00
Бонка Л.І. ФП с. Калинівка 12.03.2020 26.03.2020 08:00-12:00
Амбулаторія с. Сичавка
Деркач Н.В. Фап с. Любопіль 12.03.2020 08:00-12:00
ФП с. Кошари 08:00-11:00
Міщенко О.О. Фап с. Любопіль 26.03.2020 08:00-12:00
ФП с. Кошари 08:00-11:00
Амбулаторія смт. Чорноморське
Дмитренко О.М. ФАП с. Гвардійське 06.03.2020 13.03.2020 20.03.2020 27.03.2020 08:00-13:00
Амбулаторія с. Курісове
Овчинніков О.В. ФАП с. Каїри 04.03.2020 08:00-12:00
  ФП с. Олександрівка 10.03.2020 08:00-12:00
Беглярова К.С. ФАП с. Новомиколаївка 19.03.2020 08:00-12:00